Фонбет Первенство России 2016/17 - Зона «ЮГ»
Матчи команды: Фонбет Первенство России 2016/17 - Зона «ЮГ»

  Тур  №  Дата Время  Результат  Комментарии
events.png 1 1 28.07. 17:00 «Спартак-Вл.» 1 - 0 «Кубань-2» (0)
events.png 1 2 28.07. 17:30 «Ротор» 2 - 0 «Машук-КМВ» (0)
events.png 1 6 28.07. 17:30 «Биолог» 2 - 0 «Чайка» (0)
events.png 1 4 28.07. 18:00 «СКА-Ростов-н/Д» 3 - 1 «Легион Динамо» (0)
events.png 1 3 28.07. 19:00 «Черноморец» 3 - 1 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 1 5 28.07. 19:00 «Афипс» 2 - 0 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 1 7 28.07. 19:00 «Дружба» 2 - 3 «Армавир» (0)
events.png 1 8 29.07. 18:00 «Краснодар-2» 2 - 0 «Сочи» (0)
events.png 2 13 04.08. 17:00 «Легион Динамо» 0 - 0 «Афипс» (0)
events.png 2 9 04.08. 17:00 «Спартак-Вл.» 1 - 0 «Ротор» (0)
events.png 2 11 04.08. 17:30 «Чайка» 2 - 2 «Дружба» (0)
events.png 2 16 04.08. 17:30 «Кубань-2» 2 - 1 «Сочи» (0)
events.png 2 12 04.08. 18:00 «Ангушт» 0 - 1 «Биолог» (0)
events.png 2 15 04.08. 18:00 «Машук-КМВ» 0 - 2 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 2 14 04.08. 18:30 «Динамо» 1 - 0 «СКА-Ростов-н/Д» (0)
events.png 2 10 04.08. 19:00 «Армавир» 1 - 0 «Краснодар-2» (0)
events.png 3 17 12.08. 16:30 «Ротор» 4 - 1 «Кубань-2» (0)
events.png 3 21 12.08. 17:00 «Биолог» 2 - 0 «Легион Динамо» (0)
events.png 3 23 12.08. 17:00 «Краснодар-2» 1 - 1 «Чайка» (0)
events.png 3 19 12.08. 17:30 «СКА-Ростов-н/Д» 2 - 3 «Машук-КМВ» (0)
events.png 3 22 12.08. 18:00 «Дружба» 1 - 3 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 3 18 12.08. 19:00 «Черноморец» 1 - 0 «Спартак-Вл.» (0)
events.png 3 20 12.08. 19:00 «Афипс» 2 - 1 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 3 24 12.08. 19:00 «Сочи» 0 - 0 «Армавир» (0)
events.png 4 26 19.08. 16:00 «Ротор» 2 - 0 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 4 29 19.08. 16:30 «Легион Динамо» 1 - 0 «Дружба» (0)
events.png 4 32 19.08. 16:30 «Кубань-2» 3 - 2 «Армавир» (0)
events.png 4 27 19.08. 17:00 «Чайка» 2 - 2 «Сочи» (0)
events.png 4 31 19.08. 17:30 «Машук-КМВ» 0 - 0 «Афипс» (0)
events.png 4 25 19.08. 18:00 «Спартак-Вл.» 2 - 0 «СКА-Ростов-н/Д» (0)
events.png 4 28 19.08. 18:00 «Ангушт» 0 - 0 «Краснодар-2» (0)
events.png 4 30 19.08. 18:30 «Динамо» 1 - 2 «Биолог» (0)
events.png 5 34 26.08. 17:30 «СКА-Ростов-н/Д» 1 - 4 «Ротор» (0)
events.png 5 35 26.08. 18:00 «Афипс» 3 - 0 «Спартак-Вл.» (0)
events.png 5 37 26.08. 18:00 «Дружба» 0 - 1 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 5 39 26.08. 19:00 «Сочи» 1 - 1 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 5 40 26.08. 19:00 «Армавир» 0 - 2 «Чайка» (0)
events.png 5 36 28.08. 17:00 «Биолог» 1 - 0 «Машук-КМВ» (0)
events.png 5 38 29.08. 17:00 «Краснодар-2» 2 - 1 «Легион Динамо» (0)
events.png 5 33 29.08. 18:30 «Черноморец» 3 - 0 «Кубань-2» (0)
events.png 6 42 02.09. 16:30 «Ротор» 2 - 0 «Афипс» (0)
events.png 6 45 02.09. 16:30 «Легион Динамо» 1 - 0 «Сочи» (0)
events.png 6 48 02.09. 16:30 «Кубань-2» 2 - 2 «Чайка» (0)
events.png 6 41 02.09. 17:00 «Спартак-Вл.» 2 - 2 «Биолог» (0)
events.png 6 47 02.09. 17:30 «Машук-КМВ» 1 - 2 «Дружба» (0)
events.png 6 43 02.09. 18:30 «Черноморец» 0 - 0 «СКА-Ростов-н/Д» (0)
events.png 6 46 02.09. 18:30 «Динамо» 2 - 0 «Краснодар-2» (0)
events.png 6 44 03.09. 17:00 «Ангушт» 0 - 1 «Армавир» (0)
events.png 7 49 09.09. 00:00 «СКА-Ростов-н/Д» 2 - 0 «Кубань-2» (0)
events.png 7 52 09.09. 00:00 «Дружба» 2 - 2 «Спартак-Вл.» (0)
events.png 7 56 09.09. 00:00 «Чайка» 1 - 1 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 7 51 09.09. 16:30 «Биолог» 1 - 5 «Ротор» (0)
events.png 7 53 09.09. 17:00 «Краснодар-2» 4 - 1 «Машук-КМВ» (0)
events.png 7 50 09.09. 17:30 «Афипс» 2 - 0 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 7 54 09.09. 19:00 «Сочи» 0 - 1 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 7 55 09.09. 19:00 «Армавир» 5 - 0 «Легион Динамо» (0)
events.png 8 59 16.09. 18:00 «Черноморец» 2 - 0 «Биолог» (0)
events.png 8 57 17.09. 00:00 «Спартак-Вл.» 1 - 1 «Краснодар-2» (0)
events.png 8 60 17.09. 00:00 «СКА-Ростов-н/Д» 0 - 0 «Афипс» (0)
events.png 8 61 17.09. 00:00 «Легион Динамо» 1 - 2 «Чайка» (0)
events.png 8 62 17.09. 00:00 «Динамо» 1 - 3 «Армавир» (0)
events.png 8 63 17.09. 00:00 «Машук-КМВ» 1 - 3 «Сочи» (0)
events.png 8 58 17.09. 16:00 «Ротор» 0 - 0 «Дружба» (0)
events.png 8 64 18.09. 00:00 «Кубань-2» 1 - 0 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 9 68 25.09. 15:00 «Краснодар-2» 1 - 2 «Ротор» (0)
events.png 9 66 25.09. 16:00 «Биолог» 0 - 2 «СКА-Ростов-н/Д» (0)
events.png 9 71 25.09. 16:00 «Чайка» 3 - 0 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 9 67 25.09. 17:00 «Дружба» 1 - 5 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 9 70 25.09. 18:00 «Армавир» 3 - 0 «Машук-КМВ» (0)
events.png 9 69 25.09. 19:00 «Сочи» 3 - 0 «Спартак-Вл.» (0)
events.png 9 184 26.09. 15:30 «Легион Динамо» 2 - 1 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 9 65 26.09. 17:00 «Афипс» 3 - 0 «Кубань-2» (0)
events.png 10 74 02.10. 15:00 «Ротор» 4 - 1 «Сочи» (0)
events.png 10 76 02.10. 15:30 «СКА-Ростов-н/Д» 1 - 0 «Дружба» (0)
events.png 10 73 02.10. 16:00 «Спартак-Вл.» 0 - 0 «Армавир» (0)
events.png 10 75 02.10. 16:00 «Черноморец» 2 - 0 «Краснодар-2» (0)
events.png 10 77 02.10. 16:00 «Афипс» 1 - 0 «Биолог» (0)
events.png 10 78 02.10. 16:00 «Динамо» 0 - 1 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 10 79 02.10. 16:00 «Машук-КМВ» 0 - 1 «Чайка» (0)
events.png 10 80 03.10. 15:30 «Кубань-2» 2 - 0 «Легион Динамо» (0)
events.png 11 86 08.10. 15:00 «Чайка» 1 - 0 «Спартак-Вл.» (0)
events.png 11 83 08.10. 16:00 «Краснодар-2» 0 - 0 «СКА-Ростов-н/Д» (0)
events.png 11 81 09.10. 15:00 «Биолог» 1 - 0 «Кубань-2» (0)
events.png 11 88 09.10. 15:00 «Легион Динамо» 1 - 2 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 11 82 09.10. 15:30 «Дружба» 2 - 1 «Афипс» (0)
events.png 11 87 09.10. 15:30 «Ангушт» 2 - 2 «Машук-КМВ» (0)
events.png 11 84 09.10. 17:00 «Сочи» 1 - 0 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 11 85 09.10. 18:00 «Армавир» 0 - 0 «Ротор» (0)
events.png 12 89 16.10. 13:00 «Спартак-Вл.» 0 - 1 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 12 90 16.10. 14:00 «Ротор» 0 - 3 «Чайка» (0)
events.png 12 92 16.10. 15:00 «СКА-Ростов-н/Д» 0 - 4 «Сочи» (0)
events.png 12 94 16.10. 15:00 «Биолог» 2 - 0 «Дружба» (0)
events.png 12 96 16.10. 15:00 «Кубань-2» 0 - 1 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 12 91 16.10. 16:00 «Черноморец» 0 - 1 «Армавир» (0)
events.png 12 93 16.10. 16:00 «Афипс» 1 - 0 «Краснодар-2» (0)
events.png 12 95 16.10. 16:00 «Машук-КМВ» 4 - 3 «Легион Динамо» (0)
events.png 13 103 23.10. 14:30 «Легион Динамо» 1 - 1 «Спартак-Вл.» (0)
events.png 13 101 23.10. 15:00 «Чайка» 0 - 0 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 13 102 23.10. 15:00 «Ангушт» 0 - 1 «Ротор» (0)
events.png 13 97 23.10. 15:00 «Дружба» 0 - 0 «Кубань-2» (0)
events.png 13 104 23.10. 16:00 «Динамо» 1 - 1 «Машук-КМВ» (0)
events.png 13 211 23.10. 16:00 «Афипс» 3 - 2 «Сочи»