Второй дивизион 2015/16 - Зона «ЮГ»
Матчи команды: Второй дивизион 2015/16 - Зона «ЮГ»

  Тур  №  Дата Время  Результат  Комментарии
events.png 1 1 19.07. 17:30 «Астрахань» 0 - 2 «СКА» (0)
events.png 1 4 20.07. 17:00 «Терек-2» 0 - 0 «МИТОС» (0)
events.png 1 5 20.07. 17:00 «Машук-КМВ» 0 - 2 «Спартак» (0)
events.png 1 2 20.07. 17:30 «Биолог» 0 - 0 «Алания» (0)
events.png 1 3 20.07. 18:00 «Афипс» 2 - 1 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 1 6 20.07. 18:00 «Дружба» 0 - 3 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 1 7 21.07. 18:00 «Краснодар-2» 0 - 2 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 2 13 28.07. 17:00 «Ангушт» 0 - 1 «Афипс» (0)
events.png 2 11 28.07. 17:30 «МИТОС» 2 - 5 «Машук-КМВ» (0)
events.png 2 14 28.07. 18:00 «СКА» 0 - 3 «Краснодар-2» (0)
events.png 2 8 28.07. 18:00 «Биолог» 1 - 3 «Астрахань» (0)
events.png 2 9 28.07. 18:00 «Алания» 0 - 3 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 2 10 28.07. 18:30 «Спартак» 3 - 0 «Дружба» (0)
events.png 2 12 28.07. 18:30 «Динамо» 0 - 0 «Терек-2» (0)
events.png 3 15 04.08. 17:00 «Астрахань» 1 - 0 «Алания» (0)
events.png 3 18 04.08. 17:00 «Терек-2» 1 - 2 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 3 21 04.08. 17:00 «Черноморец» 0 - 2 «Спартак» (0)
events.png 3 20 04.08. 17:30 «Дружба» 1 - 2 «МИТОС» (0)
events.png 3 19 04.08. 18:00 «Машук-КМВ» 1 - 1 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 3 16 04.08. 19:00 «Краснодар-2» 5 - 1 «Биолог» (0)
events.png 3 17 04.08. 19:00 «Афипс» 1 - 0 «СКА» (0)
events.png 4 22 11.08. 17:00 «МИТОС» 0 - 0 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 4 23 12.08. 17:00 «Биолог» 0 - 1 «Афипс» (0)
events.png 4 24 12.08. 17:00 «Астрахань» 1 - 1 «Краснодар-2» (0)
events.png 4 26 12.08. 17:00 «Ангушт» 0 - 1 «Машук-КМВ» (0)
events.png 4 27 12.08. 17:30 «СКА» 2 - 1 «Терек-2» (0)
events.png 4 28 12.08. 18:00 «Алания» 1 - 1 «Спартак» (0)
events.png 4 25 12.08. 18:30 «Динамо» 3 - 1 «Дружба» (0)
events.png 5 31 18.08. 17:00 «Терек-2» 0 - 2 «Биолог» (0)
events.png 5 33 18.08. 17:00 «Дружба» 3 - 2 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 5 32 18.08. 18:00 «Машук-КМВ» 1 - 0 «СКА» (0)
events.png 5 35 18.08. 18:30 «Спартак» 1 - 0 «МИТОС» (0)
events.png 5 29 18.08. 19:00 «Краснодар-2» 1 - 1 «Алания» (0)
events.png 5 30 18.08. 19:00 «Афипс» 4 - 0 «Астрахань» (0)
events.png 5 34 18.08. 19:00 «Черноморец» 3 - 2 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 6 39 22.08. 16:00 «Динамо» 0 - 1 «Спартак» (0)
events.png 6 41 22.08. 17:00 «СКА» 4 - 1 «Дружба» (0)
events.png 6 40 25.08. 00:00 «Ангушт» 0 - 0 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 6 37 25.08. 16:30 «Астрахань» 1 - 3 «Терек-2» (0)
events.png 6 36 25.08. 17:00 «Биолог» 1 - 0 «Машук-КМВ» (0)
events.png 6 42 25.08. 18:00 «Алания» 2 - 1 «МИТОС» (0)
events.png 6 38 25.08. 19:00 «Краснодар-2» 1 - 0 «Афипс» (0)
events.png 7 44 01.09. 16:30 «Терек-2» 1 - 0 «Краснодар-2» (0)
events.png 7 45 01.09. 16:30 «Машук-КМВ» 1 - 0 «Астрахань» (0)
events.png 7 49 01.09. 17:00 «МИТОС» 1 - 2 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 7 43 01.09. 18:00 «Афипс» 3 - 0 «Алания» (0)
events.png 7 48 01.09. 18:30 «Спартак» 2 - 0 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 7 47 01.09. 19:00 «Черноморец» 2 - 2 «СКА» (0)
events.png 7 46 08.10. 15:00 «Дружба» 2 - 0 «Биолог» (0)
events.png 8 51 07.09. 16:00 «Астрахань» 0 - 1 «Дружба» (0)
events.png 8 54 07.09. 16:00 «Ангушт» 2 - 1 «МИТОС» (0)
events.png 8 50 07.09. 16:30 «Биолог» 0 - 1 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 8 55 07.09. 16:30 «СКА» 1 - 3 «Спартак» (0)
events.png 8 52 07.09. 17:00 «Краснодар-2» 2 - 1 «Машук-КМВ» (0)
events.png 8 53 07.09. 18:00 «Афипс» 3 - 7 «Терек-2» (0)
events.png 8 56 07.09. 18:00 «Алания» 0 - 0 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 9 144 13.09. 15:30 «Астрахань» 1 - 0 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 9 59 14.09. 16:00 «Дружба» 1 - 2 «Краснодар-2» (0)
events.png 9 62 14.09. 16:00 «МИТОС» 1 - 0 «СКА» (0)
events.png 9 57 14.09. 16:30 «Терек-2» 3 - 0 «Алания» (0)
events.png 9 58 14.09. 17:00 «Машук-КМВ» 0 - 1 «Афипс» (0)
events.png 9 63 14.09. 18:00 «Динамо» 1 - 0 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 9 61 14.09. 18:30 «Спартак» 0 - 0 «Биолог» (0)
events.png 10 65 18.09. 15:30 «Астрахань» 1 - 3 «Спартак» (0)
events.png 10 69 21.09. 00:00 «СКА» 1 - 0 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 10 70 21.09. 00:00 «Алания» 0 - 0 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 10 66 21.09. 14:00 «Краснодар-2» 5 - 0 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 10 64 21.09. 16:30 «Биолог» 0 - 1 «МИТОС» (0)
events.png 10 68 21.09. 16:30 «Терек-2» 0 - 0 «Машук-КМВ» (0)
events.png 10 67 21.09. 18:00 «Афипс» 1 - 1 «Дружба» (0)
events.png 11 73 28.09. 00:00 «Черноморец» 2 - 1 «Афипс» (0)
events.png 11 72 28.09. 15:00 «Дружба» 2 - 2 «Терек-2» (0)
events.png 11 75 28.09. 15:00 «МИТОС» 0 - 3 «Астрахань» (0)
events.png 11 77 28.09. 15:30 «Ангушт» 1 - 0 «СКА» (0)
events.png 11 71 28.09. 17:00 «Машук-КМВ» 1 - 1 «Алания» (0)
events.png 11 76 28.09. 18:00 «Динамо» 1 - 0 «Биолог» (0)
events.png 11 74 28.09. 18:30 «Спартак» 2 - 1 «Краснодар-2» (0)
events.png 12 78 04.10. 15:00 «Биолог» 2 - 2 «Ангушт» (0)
events.png 12 82 04.10. 17:00 «Машук-КМВ» 2 - 0 «Дружба» (0)
events.png 12 83 04.10. 17:00 «Алания» 0 - 3 «СКА» (0)
events.png 12 80 04.10. 18:00 «Афипс» 1 - 0 «Спартак» (0)
events.png 12 81 04.10. 18:30 «Терек-2» 1 - 1 «Черноморец» (0)
events.png 12 84 05.10. 15:00 «Астрахань» 0 - 0 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 12 79 05.10. 17:00 «Краснодар-2» 4 - 1 «МИТОС» (0)
events.png 13 89 11.10. 15:00 «Ангушт» 1 - 1 «Астрахань» (0)
events.png 13 90 11.10. 15:00 «СКА» 0 - 0 «Биолог» (0)
events.png 13 85 11.10. 16:00 «Черноморец» 2 - 0 «Машук-КМВ» (0)
events.png 13 88 11.10. 16:00 «Динамо» 3 - 2 «Краснодар-2» (0)
events.png 13 172 11.10. 17:00 «Афипс» 1 - 0 «МИТОС» (0)
events.png 13 86 11.10. 17:00 «Спартак» 2 - 0 «Терек-2» (0)
events.png 13 91 11.10. 17:00 «Алания» 1 - 0 «Дружба» (0)
events.png 14 92 18.10. 14:00 «Астрахань» 4 - 1 «Биолог» (0)
events.png 14 94 18.10. 14:30 «Дружба» 0 - 2 «Спартак» (0)
events.png 14 96 18.10. 15:00 «Терек-2» 1 - 1 «Динамо» (0)
events.png 14 93 18.10. 16:00 «Черноморец» 2 - 1 «Алания» (0)
events.png 14 95 18.10. 16:00